Hurst (cont.)
Sally (of Thos) b. c 1800
Sarah b. c 1819
Sarah (widow?) b. 7 Jul 1817, d. 4 Sep 1849
Sarah Jane b. 1841, d. 1926
Susan 'Sudie' Arinthia b. 1 Jan 1857, d. 4 Dec 1912
Susan (of Hy) b. c 1829
Susannah C. 'Susey' b. 4 Oct 1789, d. 13 Jun 1869
Tabitha b. 8 May 1815, d. 25 Mar 1870
Thomas (of Jno) b. 5 Sep 1857, d. 10 May 1860
Thomas (of Thos I) Sr. b. 3 Jun 1782, d. 27 May 1853
Thomas (of Thos Sr) Jr. b. c 1813, d. b 29 Jul 1867
Thomas I b. c 1750, d. b 26 Jun 1787
Tully E. b. 1849, d. 1927
William (of Thos Sr) b. 4 Oct 1807, d. 30 Jul 1874
William O. b. 5 Aug 1886, d. 16 Aug 1931
Hurtley
Anne b. c 1720
Mary b. c 1690
William b. c 1690, d. b 8 Feb 1726/27
Hurtt
Annie Maria b. 1863, d. 1949
Elizabeth b. 8 Sep 1910, d. 28 Nov 2000
Louisa E. b. 26 Oct 1860, d. 31 Jul 1914
Nettie b. c 1861
Peggie b. c 1830
William M. b. c 1825
Hussey
Alice May b. 25 Dec 1879, d. 1960
Alvin Selath b. c 1874
Americus Vespucius b. 4 Jan 1876, d. 6 Oct 1918
Claude Americus b. 31 Oct 1900, d. 21 Dec 1959
Donald Amos b. c 1898
Drucilla b. c 1835, d. 1912
Edna Drucilla b. 1 Jun 1912, d. 29 Jul 1993
Edna Pervilla b. 20 Mar 1878, d. 4 Feb 1959
Harriett b. c 1850
Henry b. 1917, d. 1975
Lala Amos b. c 1877
Lemuel b. c 1800
Mary Alice b. 23 Sep 1888, d. 23 Aug 1985
Maxwell Stokes b. 23 Apr 1908, d. 23 Oct 1930
Milton (went by Farlow) b. 13 Jan 1911, d. 26 Dec 1991
Peleg b. 1819, d. 1896
Rebecca b. c 1800
Robert B. b. 16 Dec 1886, d. Aug 1977
Sofronia Daphinia b. 12 May 1898, d. 2 Dec 1990
Wendell Holmes b. 8 Jan 1903, d. 27 Oct 1992
William b. c 1850
William F. b. 1878, d. 1952
William Howard b. c 1900
Woodruff b. c 1900, d. c 1975
Huston
Samuel W. b. 20 Jun 1830, d. 11 Aug 1911
Sinai Elizabeth b. 17 Dec 1840, d. 3 Aug 1910
Hutchings
Isabella b. c 1841
James b. c 1840
Hutchins
Elizabeth (15) b. 12 Sep 1694, d. b 25 Oct 1740
Elizabeth (36) b. c 1720
Emily b. 1853, d. 1933
Francis b. c 1690, d. b 6 May 1738
Francis (34) b. c 1715, d. b 29 Dec 1747
Richard (35) b. c 1717
Hutchinson
(-----) b. c 1768
(-----) b. c 1815
(d/o Robt) b. c 1768
Ann b. c 1610
Ann (123) b. c 1696, d. b 24 Dec 1762
Ann (of Robt) b. c 1699
Anna b. c 1750
Anne b. c 1605
Anne b. c 1645
Anne b. c 1714
Annie b. c 1880
Babel (I) b. c 1770
Babel (II) b. c 1795
Barsheba b. c 1712
Bell b. c 1805, d. 4 Feb 1871
Belva Lockwood b. c 1894
Benjamin b. c 1750, d. b 31 Oct 1780
Benjamin D. b. 21 Feb 1864, d. 22 Sep 1927
Betty b. c 1722
Caroline E. b. 25 Sep 1829, d. 1 Mar 1900
Catharine Ann b. c 1837
Colie R. b. c 1875
Director b. c 1774
Hutchinson (cont.)
Dolley b. c 1795
Dorinda Wise b. 22 Sep 1829, d. 27 Jul 1921
Dorintha V. 'Dorinda' b. c 1806, d. 12 Sep 1883
Dorothy b. c 1780, d. b 8 Sep 1837
Edmund G. b. c 1790, d. 10 Jan 1828
Edward W. (Capt.) b. 23 Feb 1818, d. 19 Sep 1886
Elizabeth b. c 1675
Elizabeth b. c 1692, d. Feb 1748
Elizabeth b. c 1693
Elizabeth b. c 1754
Elizabeth b. c 1776, d. b Nov 1821
Elizabeth b. c 1900
Elizabeth 'Betsy' b. 10 Jan 1788, d. 25 Aug 1865
Elizabeth 'Betty' b. 7 Apr 1858, d. 12 May 1927
Elizabeth (126) b. c 1705
Elizabeth J. b. 6 Jan 1825, d. 7 Nov 1899
Elsie W. b. c 1890
Emma S. b. 6 Aug 1867, d. 28 Sep 1923
Florence F. b. 10 Dec 1865, d. 8 Sep 1924
George b. c 1820
George (127) b. a 1708
Hutchinson (cont.)
George L. b. c 1847
George Read b. 1900, d. 1935
Grace b. 1892
Hanson P. b. c 1814
Harriet A. b. c 1849
Harriet E. b. c 1869
Harriet T. b. 25 Oct 1804, d. 9 Aug 1888
Hezehiah b. c 1741
James b. c 1675, d. b 2 Jun 1713
James (of Jms) b. c 1697
James H. b. 17 Mar 1825, d. 3 Dec 1894
Jennie b. c 1875
Jessee b. c 1772
John b. c 1620
John b. c 1640, d. b 28 Mar 1689
John b. c 1750
John b. c 1750
John b. c 1780
John b. c 1785
John (122) b. c 1694
John (of John of Robt) (Capt.) b. c 1720, d. b 25 Dec 1787
John (of Robt) (shoemaker) b. c 1682, d. Jun 1736
John T. b. c 1825
John Walker b. 16 Mar 1798, d. 26 Jun 1864
Joice b. 2 Sep 1740, d. 17 Oct 1773
Hutchinson (cont.)
Joseph E. b. c 1880
Joseph R. b. 24 Sep 1833, d. 17 Jul 1863
Joseph R. b. c 1865
Josie b. 26 May 1870, d. 1 Dec 1962
Laura b. c 1820
Laura S. b. c 1844
Leah b. 1788
Leah b. c 1892
Leah (of Edw) b. c 1791
Levi b. c 1770, d. b 28 Jun 1824
Louise H. b. c 1876
Margaret b. c 1655
Margaret b. c 1752, d. b 6 Feb 1788
Margaret b. c 1760
Margaret A. b. c 1821
Maria b. c 1793
Maria A. b. c 1817
Mary b. c 1684, d. 1723
Mary b. c 1714
Mary b. c 1752
Mary (124) b. c 1698
Mary (of Robt) b. c 1695
Mary E. Catheryn b. 26 Sep 1865, d. 8 Aug 1887
Hutchinson (cont.)
Mary R. b. c 1854
Milly b. c 1765
Mount Ararat b. c 1832
Nancy b. c 1762
Nancy b. c 1780
Oswald L. b. 9 Aug 1862, d. 26 Jun 1930
Pearl Ruth b. 1 Oct 1891, d. 11 Mar 1960
Peggy b. c 1770
Peggy b. c 1775
Peggy C. b. c 1800
Rachel b. c 1716
Rachel b. c 1768
Rachel b. c 1796
Raymond R. b. c 1829
Raymond R. b. 19 Apr 1889, d. 20 Jun 1954
Rebecca b. c 1839
Richard b. c 1778, d. b 28 Apr 1817
Robert b. c 1795
Robert (Clerk of Ct) b. 1630, d. b 5 Aug 1712
Robert (of John) Sr. b. c 1747, d. b 27 Apr 1801
Robert (of Robt) b. c 1772, d. b 28 Apr 1807
Rosa Anna b. c 1750
Hutchinson (cont.)
Sadie M. b. 1862, d. 19 Jun 1939
Sarah b. c 1750, d. b 1 May 1804
Sarah b. c 1776
Sarah b. c 1800
Sarah (70) b. c 1674, d. 23 Apr 1711
Stephen b. c 1774
Stephen (of Robt) b. c 1693, d. b 7 Mar 1720/21
Susan R. b. c 1841
Susana b. c 1716
Susanna b. c 1758
Tabey b. c 1723
Theda Bera b. 1928, d. 1990
Thomas (of Jms) b. c 1695
William b. c 1600
William b. c 1665, d. b 23 Apr 1711
William b. c 1756
William b. c 1775
William (125) b. c 1700
William L. b. c 1832
William Leonard b. 7 Aug 1857, d. 4 Mar 1937
Hutton
Rebeckah b. c 1705
Ruth b. 1760, d. 1847
Huxford
Samuel b. c 1650, d. b 28 Nov 1689
Hyde
Katherine b. c 1610, d. c 1682
Hyler
Dorothy W. b. c 1880
Hynd
(-----) b. c 1670
Janet b. c 1673
Hyslop
(-----) b. c 1670
(-----) b. c 1720
(-----) b. c 1740
(-----) b. c 1765
(-----) b. c 1805, d. b 12 Sep 1842
(bastard c/o Eliza) b. b 30 May 1749
Abner b. c 1750
Ada Edmonds b. c 1875
Ann b. c 1675
Anne b. c 1700
Anne 'Nancy' b. c 1742
Annie Adlade b. 1 Dec 1829, d. 10 Aug 1914
Betsy b. c 1792
Charles b. c 1702
Charlotte (of Custis) b. c 1796, d. b Nov 1826
Custis b. c 1760, d. b 13 Dec 1813
Denwood b. c 1842, d. 4 Apr 1880
E. Sadie b. 25 Oct 1868, d. 19 Oct 1886
Elizabeth b. c 1709
Hyslop (cont.)
Elizabeth 'Betsy' P. b. 18 Oct 1846, d. 15 Nov 1887
Elizabeth A. b. 20 Aug 1835, d. 23 Oct 1836
Elizabeth C. b. 19 Jun 1846, d. 11 Feb 1880
Elizabeth S. 'Betsey' b. 20 Jul 1828, d. 28 Nov 1873
Elizabeth Watson b. 2 Apr 1819, d. 20 Nov 1860
Ellen b. c 1840
Emily Jane b. 1833, d. 2 Nov 1897
George b. c 1660, d. b 1 Feb 1708/9
George (elder) b. c 1698
George (of Geo) b. c 1784
George Sr. b. c 1750, d. b 17 Oct 1797
George W. b. 20 Sep 1841, d. 13 Mar 1918
Hannah b. c 1750, d. b 28 Sep 1784
James (of Levin) b. 17 May 1799, d. 13 Sep 1871
James Edward (Dr.) b. 9 Jun 1876, d. 18 May 1903
Jane b. c 1677
John b. May 1744
John 'Jack' W. (of Wm) b. 1804, d. 28 Nov 1836
John H. b. 27 Sep 1835, d. 5 Oct 1871
John W. b. c 1825
John W. b. Jan 1892, d. 18 Jun 1892
John W.S. b. 20 Aug 1835, d. 30 Mar 1837
Hyslop (cont.)
Joyce b. c 1764
Julietta S. b. 8 Oct 1829, d. 6 Mar 1871
Leah b. c 1760
Leah b. c 1780
Levin b. 1754, d. c 27 Apr 1835
Levin James (S.A.) b. 21 Feb 1839, d. 4 Jan 1924
Lewellyn F.K. b. 10 Oct 1869, d. 18 Oct 1869
Littleton 'Litte' Thomas b. c 1846, d. Oct 1853
Lydia S. b. 23 Jul 1834, d. 28 Nov 1881
Maggie S. b. c 1869
Margaret 'Maggie' S. b. 24 Aug 1856, d. 13 Jan 1901
Margaret Jane E.S. b. 9 May 1856, d. 22 Apr 1863
Martha 'Patsy' b. c 1838
Mary b. 24 Feb 1802, d. 29 Aug 1870
Mary b. c 1870
Mary 'Molly & Polly' b. 2 Apr 1808
Mary B. b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 3 Feb 1910
Mary Rebecca b. 6 Jan 1814, d. 27 Apr 1869
Molly b. c 1782
Nancy b. c 1790
Hyslop (cont.)
Nancy b. c 1795
Rosa Ann 'Annie' b. 3 Mar 1831, d. 19 Feb 1908
Sadie M. b. c 1871
Sarah b. c 1820
Smith b. c 1750, d. b 31 Jul 1797
Smith (of Geo) Sr. b. b 7 Apr 1797, d. 5 Feb 1873
Smith Jr. b. 31 Aug 1840, d. 24 May 1885
Susanna 'Susey' (of Rowland) b. c 1758, d. 16 Sep 1848
Susanna (437) b. c 1764, d. b 9 Dec 1844
Virginia b. c 1859
Walter b. c 1740, d. b 15 Feb 1792
William b. c 1696
William b. c 1730, d. Nov 1778
William (of Geo) b. c 1780, d. b 31 Dec 1804
Zeller b. c 1755
Icenhour
Claudia Pauline b. 24 Nov 1922, d. 24 Nov 2016
Leo G. b. 31 Dec 1919, d. 11 Sep 2006
Iliffe
Margaret Louise b. 1912, d. 1977
Ilsley
Florence b. c 1905
Ingaldesthrope
Edmund b. c 1425
Isabel b. c 1450
Inge
Carra b. 1896
Ingersoll
Deborah b. 10 Feb 1787, d. 10 Jun 1823
Deborah Springer b. Aug 1819, d. 1898
Ebenezer b. 1757, d. 19 Jul 1837
Goldie E. b. c 1899
Lula V. (Engles) b. 1898, d. 1956
Mollie b. c 1890, d. 1933
Sarah Ellen b. 3 Jul 1864, d. 27 Sep 1921
Ingerson
Catherine b. c 1724
Samuel b. c 1700, d. b 1752
Samuel b. c 1737
Tabitha b. c 1703, d. b 27 Mar 1753
Ingeson
Hilma 'Hilda' Caroline b. 11 Nov 1864, d. 22 May 1946
Ingham
Ann b. c 1575
Inglis
Andrew b. 1550
Ellen b. 17 Mar 1577
James b. 11 Oct 1579
Janet b. 13 Sep 1590
John (1st) b. 13 Aug 1587
John (2nd) b. 26 Jul 1601
Margaret b. c 1604
Ingo
Ann b. c 1690
James b. c 1690
Ingraham
Jane G. b. 1833, d. 1902
Ingram
(-----) (dau of Sophia) b. c 1800, d. b 12 Feb 1822
Abraham I b. 19 Nov 1684
Abraham II b. c 1720
Ann b. c 1746
Anne b. c 1640
Charity b. c 1705
Elinor b. c 1684
Jacob (of Abraham) Sr. b. c 1705, d. b 20 Aug 1752
James b. c 1745, d. 8 Jul 1795
James (of Robt) b. b 1664
Job b. c 1726
Job b. c 1765
Jobe b. c 1800
Joshua b. c 1750
Joshua b. c 1755
Lois b. c 1905, d. Jun 1993
Margaret b. c 1758
Margaret N. b. c 1820
Mary b. c 1664
Ingram (cont.)
Mary (418) b. c 1753, d. 1 Jan 1790
Peggy b. c 1780
Rachel b. c 1670, d. b 5 Apr 1703
Robert b. c 1635, d. b Jul 1666
Robert II b. 12 Jul 1665
Sarah Ann (of Wm & Frances) b. 11 Feb 1721, d. 1805
Sarah Frances b. 31 Jan 1928, d. 20 Nov 2009
Temperance b. c 1732
Unisey b. c 1736
William b. c 1748