Hutchinson (cont.)
Sarah b. c 1750, d. b 1 May 1804
Sarah b. c 1776
Sarah b. c 1800
Sarah (70) b. c 1674, d. 23 Apr 1711
Stephen b. c 1774
Stephen (of Robt) b. c 1693, d. b 7 Mar 1720/21
Susan R. b. c 1841
Susana b. c 1716
Susanna b. c 1758
Tabey b. c 1723
Theda Bera b. 1928, d. 1990
Thomas (of Jms) b. c 1695
William b. c 1600
William b. c 1665, d. b 23 Apr 1711
William b. c 1756
William b. c 1775
William (125) b. c 1700
William L. b. c 1832
William Leonard b. 7 Aug 1857, d. 4 Mar 1937
Hutton
Rebeckah b. c 1705
Ruth b. 1760, d. 1847
Huxford
Samuel b. c 1650, d. b 28 Nov 1689
Hyde
Katherine b. c 1610, d. c 1682
Hyler
Dorothy W. b. c 1880
Hynd
(-----) b. c 1670
Janet b. c 1673
Hyslop
(-----) b. c 1670
(-----) b. c 1720
(-----) b. c 1740
(-----) b. c 1765
(-----) b. c 1805, d. b 12 Sep 1842
(bastard c/o Eliza) b. b 30 May 1749
Abner b. c 1750
Ada Edmonds b. c 1875
Ann b. c 1675
Anne b. c 1700
Anne 'Nancy' b. c 1742
Annie Adlade b. 1 Dec 1829, d. 10 Aug 1914
Betsy b. c 1792
Charles b. c 1702
Charlotte (of Custis) b. c 1796, d. b Nov 1826
Custis b. c 1760, d. b 13 Dec 1813
Denwood b. c 1842, d. 4 Apr 1880
E. Sadie b. 25 Oct 1868, d. 19 Oct 1886
Elizabeth b. c 1709
Hyslop (cont.)
Elizabeth 'Betsy' P. b. 18 Oct 1846, d. 15 Nov 1887
Elizabeth A. b. 20 Aug 1835, d. 23 Oct 1836
Elizabeth C. b. 19 Jun 1846, d. 11 Feb 1880
Elizabeth S. 'Betsey' b. 20 Jul 1828, d. 28 Nov 1873
Elizabeth Watson b. 2 Apr 1819, d. 20 Nov 1860
Ellen b. c 1840
Emily Jane b. 1833, d. 2 Nov 1897
George b. c 1660, d. b 1 Feb 1708/9
George (elder) b. c 1698
George (of Geo) b. c 1784
George Sr. b. c 1750, d. b 17 Oct 1797
George W. b. 20 Sep 1841, d. 13 Mar 1918
Hannah b. c 1750, d. b 28 Sep 1784
James (of Levin) b. 17 May 1799, d. 13 Sep 1871
James Edward (Dr.) b. 9 Jun 1876, d. 18 May 1903
Jane b. c 1677
John b. May 1744
John 'Jack' W. (of Wm) b. 1804, d. 28 Nov 1836
John H. b. 27 Sep 1835, d. 5 Oct 1871
John W. b. c 1825
John W. b. Jan 1892, d. 18 Jun 1892
John W.S. b. 20 Aug 1835, d. 30 Mar 1837
Hyslop (cont.)
Joyce b. c 1764
Julietta S. b. 8 Oct 1829, d. 6 Mar 1871
Leah b. c 1760
Leah b. c 1780
Levin b. 1754, d. c 27 Apr 1835
Levin James (S.A.) b. 21 Feb 1839, d. 4 Jan 1924
Lewellyn F.K. b. 10 Oct 1869, d. 18 Oct 1869
Littleton 'Litte' Thomas b. c 1846, d. Oct 1853
Lydia S. b. 23 Jul 1834, d. 28 Nov 1881
Maggie S. b. c 1869
Margaret 'Maggie' S. b. 24 Aug 1856, d. 13 Jan 1901
Margaret Jane E.S. b. 9 May 1856, d. 22 Apr 1863
Martha 'Patsy' b. c 1838
Mary b. 24 Feb 1802, d. 29 Aug 1870
Mary b. c 1870
Mary 'Molly & Polly' b. 2 Apr 1808
Mary B. b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 3 Feb 1910
Mary Rebecca b. 6 Jan 1814, d. 27 Apr 1869
Molly b. c 1782
Nancy b. c 1790
Hyslop (cont.)
Nancy b. c 1795
Rosa Ann 'Annie' b. 3 Mar 1831, d. 19 Feb 1908
Sadie M. b. c 1871
Sarah b. c 1820
Smith b. c 1750, d. b 31 Jul 1797
Smith (of Geo) Sr. b. b 7 Apr 1797, d. 5 Feb 1873
Smith Jr. b. 31 Aug 1840, d. 24 May 1885
Susanna 'Susey' (of Rowland) b. c 1758, d. 16 Sep 1848
Susanna (437) b. c 1764, d. b 9 Dec 1844
Virginia b. c 1859
Walter b. c 1740, d. b 15 Feb 1792
William b. c 1696
William b. c 1730, d. Nov 1778
William (of Geo) b. c 1780, d. b 31 Dec 1804
Zeller b. c 1755
Icenhour
Claudia Pauline b. 24 Nov 1922, d. 24 Nov 2016
Leo G. b. 31 Dec 1919, d. 11 Sep 2006
Iliffe
Margaret Louise b. 1912, d. 1977
Ilsley
Florence b. c 1905
Ingaldesthrope
Edmund b. c 1425
Isabel b. c 1450
Inge
Carra b. 1896
Ingersoll
Deborah b. 10 Feb 1787, d. 10 Jun 1823
Deborah Springer b. Aug 1819, d. 1898
Ebenezer b. 1757, d. 19 Jul 1837
Goldie E. b. c 1899
Lula V. (Engles) b. 1898, d. 1956
Mollie b. c 1890, d. 1933
Sarah Ellen b. 3 Jul 1864, d. 27 Sep 1921
Ingerson
Catherine b. c 1724
Samuel b. c 1700, d. b 1752
Samuel b. c 1737
Tabitha b. c 1703, d. b 27 Mar 1753
Ingeson
Hilma 'Hilda' Caroline b. 11 Nov 1864, d. 22 May 1946
Ingham
Ann b. c 1575
Inglis
Andrew b. 1550
Ellen b. 17 Mar 1577
James b. 11 Oct 1579
Janet b. 13 Sep 1590
John (1st) b. 13 Aug 1587
John (2nd) b. 26 Jul 1601
Margaret b. c 1604
Ingo
Ann b. c 1690
James b. c 1690
Ingraham
Jane G. b. 1833, d. 1902
Ingram
(-----) (dau of Sophia) b. c 1800, d. b 12 Feb 1822
Abraham I b. 19 Nov 1684
Abraham II b. c 1720
Ann b. c 1746
Anne b. c 1640
Charity b. c 1705
Elinor b. c 1684
Jacob (of Abraham) Sr. b. c 1705, d. b 20 Aug 1752
James b. c 1745, d. 8 Jul 1795
James (of Robt) b. b 1664
Job b. c 1726
Job b. c 1765
Jobe b. c 1800
Joshua b. c 1750
Joshua b. c 1755
Lois b. c 1905, d. Jun 1993
Margaret b. c 1758
Margaret N. b. c 1820
Mary b. c 1664
Ingram (cont.)
Mary (418) b. c 1753, d. 1 Jan 1790
Peggy b. c 1780
Rachel b. c 1670, d. b 5 Apr 1703
Robert b. c 1635, d. b Jul 1666
Robert II b. 12 Jul 1665
Sarah Ann (of Wm & Frances) b. 11 Feb 1721, d. 1805
Sarah Frances b. 31 Jan 1928, d. 20 Nov 2009
Temperance b. c 1732
Unisey b. c 1736
William b. c 1748
Inloes
Abraham b. c 1688, d. b 1 May 1732
Anthony b. c 1650, d. b 10 Apr 1703
Elizabeth b. c 1686
Elizabeth b. c 1730
Frances b. c 1680
Martha b. c 1655
Mary b. c 1712
Peter b. c 1678, d. b 18 Apr 1724
Tabitha b. c 1733
Thomas b. c 1684, d. b 6 Nov 1734
Inquest
Frederick Jr. b. c 1848
Frederick Sr. b. c 1813
Levinia Ann b. c 1827
Inskeep
Susan b. 1823
Insley
(-----) b. c 1870
Andrew (Insly) b. c 1640, d. b 2 Aug 1699
Comfort b. 18 Oct 1755, d. 1843
Elizabeth b. c 1655
Elizabeth b. c 1668
Essau b. c 1790
Irene Drummond b. 21 Jan 1897
James b. c 1674
Louisa B. b. c 1859
Lucinda M. b. c 1792
Margaret b. c 1640, d. b 1 Dec 1679
Margaret b. c 1672
Marion Clarence Sr. b. 13 May 1899
Mary b. c 1676
Naboth Sr. b. 23 Dec 1756, d. c 1781
Ruth b. c 1687
William b. c 1670
Willie b. 1871, d. 1952
Ireland
Abigail Adams b. 1823, d. 1900
Ironmonger
(-----) b. c 1680
(-----) b. c 1690
(-----) b. c 1700
(-----) b. c 1775
(d/o Chas) b. c 1706
Alice Frances b. 31 Oct 1845, d. 31 May 1862
Ann b. c 1804
Ann 'Nancy' b. c 1808
Ann 'Nancy' Curtis b. 13 Jan 1803, d. 9 Feb 1874
Annie Virginia b. 24 Sep 1856, d. 18 May 1913
Betsy b. c 1778
Burton (374) b. c 1748
Catherine b. c 1680
Catherine b. c 1750, d. b 27 Oct 1794
Catherine A. b. 29 Nov 1834, d. 31 Jul 1917
Caty b. c 1802
Charles Bayley b. 2 Feb 1799, d. 6 May 1887
Columbus 'Lum' Washington b. 31 Jan 1854, d. 5 Sep 1941
Cornelius b. c 1734, d. b 30 Dec 1811
Daniel b. c 1762
Edward b. c 1687, d. b 26 Jan 1760
Edward b. c 1759, d. b 30 Dec 1788
Edward b. c 1772
Edward M. b. 26 Mar 1846, d. 12 Nov 1923
Ironmonger (cont.)
Eliza b. c 1840
Eliza b. c 1846
Elizabeth b. c 1685
Elizabeth b. c 1776, d. 2 May 1854
Elizabeth b. 1812, d. 1866
Elizabeth 'Betsy' b. 1775, d. Feb 1823
Elizabeth Custis b. 16 Jan 1801, d. 1882
Elizabeth Frances b. 6 May 1821, d. 19 Jan 1896
Ella b. c 1848
Elvira Elizabeth b. 7 Nov 1847, d. 6 Aug 1912
Esther 'Hessy' b. c 1744, d. b 24 Sep 1849
Euphamie W. b. 1854, d. 1885
Euphemy b. c 1765, d. b 30 Dec 1799
George b. c 1736, d. b 28 Nov 1815
George Diborell b. 1 Jun 1856, d. 30 Dec 1894
Harriett Elizabeth b. 1845, d. 1 Feb 1915
Jacob b. c 1730
James Columbus b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 28 Feb 1922
James Jacob b. 3 Nov 1859, d. 26 Feb 1946
James Jr. b. 1 Oct 1810, d. 1861
James Sr. b. 23 Mar 1777, d. 21 Feb 1859
James W. b. 2 Sep 1839, d. 25 Nov 1903
John b. c 1728, d. b 25 Jun 1776
Ironmonger (cont.)
John Major b. c 1787, d. b 28 Aug 1827
Lemuel Manning b. 29 Sep 1841, d. 24 Feb 1929
Levin b. c 1780
Major b. c 1732, d. b 27 Nov 1781
Major Jr. b. c 1758
Mamie E. b. 1 Mar 1887, d. 1 Dec 1924
Manson B. b. 27 Jan 1879, d. 14 Jan 1943
Margaret b. c 1802
Margaret 'Peggy' b. 24 Dec 1792, d. 23 Nov 1868
Martha 'Mattie' Ann b. 7 Feb 1862, d. 11 Jul 1945
Mary b. c 1848
Mary 'Molly' b. c 1760
Mary 'Molly' b. c 1772, d. 31 Jan 1856
Mary Ann b. 1813, d. 22 Apr 1846
Mary E. b. c 1837
Mary Eliza b. c 1820
Mary Emily b. 6 Oct 1839, d. 1 Nov 1885
Mary W. 'Polly Sr.' b. 13 May 1802, d. 6 May 1885
Molly b. c 1815
Nancy b. c 1780
Peggy b. c 1776
Philoclear b. c 1730
Polly b. c 1800
Polly b. c 1806
Ironmonger (cont.)
Rebecca b. c 1800, d. 1829
Sally b. c 1781
Sally b. c 1788
Sally b. c 1790
Samuel Cyrus b. 1 Nov 1849, d. 6 Jul 1927
Samuel Dunton b. 25 Oct 1816, d. 14 Apr 1900
Sarah b. c 1750
Sarah b. c 1779
Sarah b. c 1785
Sarah b. 19 Jan 1821, d. 3 Dec 1905
Sarah 'Sadie' Elizabeth b. 25 Feb 1864, d. 6 Dec 1946
Sarah 'Sally' b. c 1765
Sarah Chandler b. c 1851
Sarah Elizabeth b. 24 May 1855, d. 9 Mar 1913
Sidney B. b. 1859, d. 1935
Susanna b. 18 Mar 1849, d. 11 Jun 1932
Thomas b. 1651, d. b 5 Jan 1724/25
Thomas b. c 1750
Thomas Wornom b. 1823, d. 1864
Thurman Taylor b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 8 May 1983
Virginia b. 16 Mar 1923, d. 9 Sep 2005
Virginia Ann b. 10 Aug 1852, d. 25 Aug 1882
William b. Oct 1721
William Chandler b. 10 Oct 1812, d. 1856
William Wesley (Pvt) b. 4 Oct 1843, d. 1 Oct 1861
Ironmonger (cont.)
Wythe Mae b. 22 Jan 1879, d. 10 Jan 1949
Zadock b. c 1780, d. b 27 Sep 1803
Irons
Aaron b. c 1720, d. b 11 Sep 1782
Jacob b. c 1745, d. b 5 Sep 1786
Jane b. c 1704
Rachel b. c 1745
Simon b. c 1680, d. 1706
William b. c 1700
Ironshire
Andesia 'Anda' b. c 1760, d. b 11 Nov 1834
Elizabeth b. c 1754
Esther b. c 1725
Esther b. c 1750
Esther b. c 1758
Isaac b. c 1750, d. b 2 Feb 1781
John b. c 1756
Joseph b. c 1725, d. b 26 Feb 1781
Mary b. c 1752
Mary b. c 1772
Irving
Anne b. c 1715, d. c 1754
Emily b. c 1830
Florence b. 7 Mar 1847, d. 18 Aug 1900
Frances b. c 1672
John b. c 1665
John b. c 1730
John II b. bt 1708 - 1716, d. 1766
Leah (221) b. 2 Oct 1757, d. 23 Jun 1830
Levin (Dr.) b. c 1750, d. 8 Apr 1807
Levin Thomas Handy (Judge) b. 8 Apr 1828, d. 23 Aug 1892
Margaret b. c 1800
Margaret b. 31 Oct 1875, d. 31 Oct 1875
Margaret (of Robt) b. c 1722, d. 1775
Mary b. c 1750, d. c 1768
Sarah b. c 1740
Sarah (102) b. 26 Jan 1735
Thomas b. c 1730
Irwin
Mary 'Minnie' b. c 1865
Isaac
(-----) b. c 1875
Amey b. c 1655
Ann b. c 1640
Ann b. c 1688
Elizabeth b. c 1680
Elizabeth b. c 1680
John I b. c 1645, d. b 21 Aug 1716
John II b. c 1675, d. b 29 Sep 1709
John III b. c 1705
Mary b. c 1686
Naomi b. c 1690
Naomi b. c 1707
Nora b. c 1874
Stephen b. c 1690, d. b 20 Feb 1716/17