Furniss (cont.)
Lula b. 1882, d. 14 Feb 1945
Margaret b. c 1915
Margaret W. b. c 1904, d. b 1920
Mariam b. 1905, d. 13 May 1961
Mary b. c 1764
Mary 'Polly' b. c 1755
Mary A. b. 11 Nov 1877, d. 6 Jun 1937
Mary Elizabeth b. c 1827
Mary Elizabeth b. 27 Feb 1896, d. a 1969
Mary Wesley b. 12 Jul 1836, d. 13 Apr 1909
Maywood Lee b. 1901, d. 1949
Melissa b. Mar 1900, d. b 1910
Melissa F. b. c 1875, d. 22 Dec 1922
Mettie L. b. 28 Nov 1890
Mildred K. b. 1899, d. 26 May 1924
Molly b. c 1782
Myrtle Marie b. 1922, d. 21 Mar 1993
Nancy b. c 1775
Nancy b. c 1784
Nancy Ann b. 21 Nov 1928, d. 7 Jul 2012
Nehemiah b. c 1730
Nina B.|E. b. Aug 1897, d. 14 Jun 1936
Olive b. c 1640
Otho Howard Sr. b. 3 Dec 1925, d. 12 Jan 2013
Otho Lenox b. 19 Sep 1893, d. 12 Aug 1935
Furniss (cont.)
Pauline A. b. 26 Feb 1905, d. 25 Aug 1905
Phyllis Adeline b. c 1904, d. a 1969
Priscilla b. 9 Apr 1683
Priscilla b. c 1750
Priscilla b. c 1776
Priscilla (171) b. 4 Jan 1751
Richard b. c 1896
Rita b. c 1910
Rozannah b. Jan 1680
Sally or Nancy b. c 1760
Samuel James b. 22 Oct 1866
Sarah b. 20 Dec 1665, d. bt 1703 - 1716
Sarah b. c 1706
Sarah b. c 1742
Sarah b. 19 Oct 1742, d. b 25 Dec 1790
Sidney 'Sid' Otto Weldon b. 16 Jul 1870, d. 9 Feb 1943
Thomas b. c 1757
Thomas b. c 1778
Thomas b. c 1792
Tryphenia Ann 'Triffy' b. 3 Sep 1867, d. 11 Oct 1918
Vera B. b. c 1901
Virginia 'Virgie' M. b. 16 Nov 1893, d. 21 Jun 1988
Weldon Sidney b. c 1907, d. 1992
Furniss (cont.)
Wesley C. b. 7 Jul 1912, d. 28 May 1913
William b. c 1760
William b. c 1780
William b. c 1780
William b. 24 Jan 1805, d. b 29 Jan 1859
William b. 4 Mar 1896, d. b 1900
William F. 'Bill Pat' b. 1905, d. 1946
William I b. b 2 Dec 1637, d. b 2 Aug 1685
William II b. 20 Jul 1668, d. b 1685
William III b. c 1706, d. b 12 Feb 1732/33
William IV b. c 1725, d. b 23 Sep 1777
William Jr. b. c 1739, d. b 13 Dec 1774
William Paul 'Will' b. 26 Dec 1902, d. 2 Jul 1975
Furrs
John b. c 1620
Mary b. c 1635
Futcher
John b. c 1684
John Sr. b. 7 May 1744, d. b 24 Dec 1795
Mary b. c 1660
Mary b. 5 Feb 1800, d. 23 Jan 1822
Richard b. c 1682
William b. c 1650, d. b 23 Feb 1689
William b. c 1680
Fychan
Fyton
Thomas b. 1325, d. 1379
Gabbett
Harry b. c 1915
Virginia Natalie b. 1 May 1918, d. Oct 2000
Gage
Alice b. c 1500, d. 31 Mar 1540
John K.G. b. c 1475
Philippe b. c 1475
Galbreath
Charles Edward b. 4 Nov 1909
Gale
(-----) b. c 1740
(-----) b. c 1760
(d|o_Wm.) (81) b. c 1765
Betty b. c 1722
Caroline A.H. b. c 1801
Elizabeth b. c 1746
Elizabeth 'Betty' b. 7 May 1674, d. 1736
Elizabeth (39) b. 6 Nov 1707, d. 3 Mar 1758
George b. c 1750, d. b 25 Jun 1798
George b. c 1792
George (Capt.) b. 1671, d. b 20 Aug 1712
George (Col.) b. c 1705, d. b 11 Jan 1772
John b. c 1720
John P. b. c 1798
Leah (26) b. c 1698
Levin b. c 1702, d. b 24 Apr 1744
Levin b. c 1730, d. 9 Oct 1791
Mary b. c 1745
Milcah b. c 1710
Mildred (42) b. c 1670, d. b 30 Jan 1700/1
Sarah b. c 1724
Sarah Hayward b. c 1790
Gall
Margaret b. c 1850
Gallaghan
Hilda Mae b. 9 Jun 1920, d. 20 Mar 2002
Gallagher
Maude Oakley b. c 1887
Robert Francis b. c 1885
Galloway
Helen b. c 1200
Robert Edward b. 1 Oct 1915, d. 3 Jul 2008
Ruth Elizabeth b. 6 Mar 1919, d. 7 Jun 1981
Sarah b. c 1700
Susanna b. c 1730
Galt
Anna Maria (112) b. c 1769, d. b 30 Dec 1822
Anne M. b. c 1795, d. b 6 Feb 1833
Azel (621) b. c 1762, d. b 15 Oct 1794
Dickie b. c 1735, d. b 12 Dec 1770
Frances (622) b. c 1768
Leah (281) b. c 1740
Lucy (623) b. c 1770
Mary b. c 1815
Samuel (620) (Dr.) b. 20 Aug 1773, d. 26 Apr 1796
Gamble
Hydon Edward b. c 1900
Marie b. c 1900
Games
Amanda Byrd b. Sep 1856, d. 14 Jul 1891
Gammell
(-----) (Capt.) b. c 1804
Polly b. c 1812
Gammon
Adele Shirley b. 15 Jun 1937, d. 25 Nov 2013
Gantt
Ann b. c 1710
Gany
William b. c 1610
Garberson
Susan b. c 1899
Gardiner
Abagail b. 1656, d. 1744
Amey b. c 1725, d. 1810
Angelica Gilbert b. c 1796, d. b 14 Apr 1845
Elizabeth b. 2 Nov 1773, d. 15 Aug 1803
Emma Eliza b. c 1807, d. 1843
Ephraim b. 17 Jan 1693, d. 10 Apr 1774
George b. c 1615, d. b 14 Jun 1678
Henry b. 1645, d. 26 Apr 1744
Hugh b. c 1700, d. 15 Jun 1729
Joseph Wanton b. 1803, d. b 14 Apr 1845
Mary Stead Pinckney b. 28 Nov 1798, d. 15 Mar 1823
Penelope b. c 1690, d. 19 Apr 1783
Samuel b. 16 Jan 1719/20, d. 1802
Sarah S. b. c 1809
Victor b. c 1805, d. b 30 Mar 1815
Walter Clarke (Dr.) b. 13 Sep 1755, d. b 13 Mar 1817
Gardner
(-----) b. c 1880
Alfred Bud b. 4 May 1882, d. 19 Mar 1968
Alice Belote b. 17 Aug 1891, d. 23 Jan 1964
Amanda Elizabeth 'Lizzie' b. 1843, d. 1924
Ann b. c 1811
Armenia b. 11 Oct 1864, d. 1 Aug 1925
Arthur b. c 1896
Belvin A. b. 1907, d. 1946
Benjamin F. b. 24 Mar 1874, d. 12 May 1924
Benjamin J. b. 10 Apr 1834, d. 6 Nov 1876
Bertie (R.N.) b. 3 May 1904, d. Dec 1980
Caty b. c 1780
Charles Thomas b. 14 Dec 1850, d. 17 Jul 1922
Charlotte b. 28 Aug 1832, d. 30 May 1902
Clara Della b. c 1897
Clark Graham b. c 1790
Coley b. c 1895, d. 1918
Dimereah Eve b. 3 Sep 1859
Elizabeth b. a 1736
Elizabeth b. c 1800, d. b 30 Mar 1835
Elizabeth b. c 1825, d. 6 Mar 1896
Elizabeth b. c 1829
Elizabeth b. c 1856
Gardner (cont.)
Elizabeth 'Betsy' b. 15 Sep 1832, d. 6 Jul 1850
Elizabeth Esther b. 1834, d. 28 Dec 1881
Elizabeth S. b. c 1855
Esther b. c 1805
Eva Sue b. c 1906
Eva V. b. 1890, d. 1955
Florence A. b. c 1878
Granville Graham b. 10 Apr 1840, d. 7 Apr 1916
Harriett b. c 1807, d. 30 Oct 1871
Henrietta A. b. 28 Oct 1836, d. 22 Oct 1866
Henry Edward b. 23 Aug 1860, d. 25 Oct 1905
J. William b. c 1867
James b. c 1819, d. Mar 1873
James b. c 1828
James S. b. c 1855
James T. b. c 1830
Jaunita b. c 1916
Jemima b. bt 1700 - 1711, d. a 1780
John b. c 1800
John b. c 1828, d. 14 Feb 1895
John b. 19 Apr 1893, d. 6 Aug 1960
John J. b. c 1867
John L. b. Nov 1844
John W. 'Johnie' b. 18 Sep 1913, d. 17 Feb 1967
Gardner (cont.)
Josephine b. 18 Oct 1877, d. 18 May 1911
Juliet A. b. 1865, d. 1950
Juliett b. c 1840
Lillian C. b. 18 May 1876, d. 30 Oct 1942
Lillian M. b. c 1872
Lola M. b. 26 Nov 1903, d. 30 Dec 1970
Lovey Sarah 'Leavey' b. 28 Jul 1830, d. 1 Oct 1900
Maggie T. b. 1877, d. 1936
Margaret b. 1960
Margaret S. b. 1907, d. 1958
Margaret Shady b. c 1845
Mary b. c 1610
Mary 'Polly' b. c 1822
Mary E. 'Mannie' b. 24 Feb 1872, d. 1971
Mary Susan b. 24 Jul 1903, d. Apr 1976
Mary Theresa b. c 1930
Missouri b. c 1850
Mollie E. b. 1872, d. 9 Aug 1940
Rebecca b. 1866, d. 1954
Sadie E. b. 1870, d. 1962
Sallie b. 22 Nov 1890, d. 14 Dec 1974
Sarah 'Sally' b. c 1804
Sophia b. c 1786
Sudie V. b. 20 Mar 1876, d. 1 Jan 1914
Susan D. b. 16 Apr 1836, d. 29 Dec 1896
Gardner (cont.)
Susan L. b. c 1830
Vernon F. b. 1908, d. 1958
Virginia A. b. c 1857
Werner Clarke b. 28 Jul 1902, d. 1 Nov 1970
Werner Thomas b. 1 Jan 1880, d. 30 Jan 1961
William b. c 1760, d. b Apr 1801
William b. 11 Dec 1838
William F. b. c 1850
William H. b. c 1845, d. 18 Jul 1906
William Jr. b. c 1787, d. b 29 Jan 1866
William T. b. c 1805, d. 13 Aug 1884
William Thomas b. c 1820
William Thomas b. 16 May 1840
Garheart
Martha Alice b. 3 Jul 1907, d. 1995
William Guy b. 6 May 1899, d. 11 Dec 1973
Garland
Elizabeth b. 14 Aug 1688, d. 19 Nov 1739
Pheobe b. 1651, d. 1695
Garner
Mary C. b. c 1840
P. b. c 1800
Susannah b. c 1848
Garnett
Mary Elizabeth b. 1829, d. 1898
Garretson
Elizabeth H. b. c 1790
Freeborn b. c 1800
Jonathan b. c 1780
Leah b. c 1788
Garrett (see Fitzgerald)
Garrett
Amy Wall b. 3 Nov 1889, d. 7 Mar 1992
George b. c 1849
George Richard b. c 1831
Ida 'Lola' H. b. 26 May 1872, d. 29 Dec 1964
Laura A. b. 1819, d. 1901
Mary Edna b. 20 Oct 1837, d. 4 Oct 1914
Penelope b. c 1813, d. 1833
Richard Roper b. 1810, d. 1855
Robert M. b. c 1810
Susan C. b. c 1818
William b. c 1845
Garrettson
Leah b. c 1792, d. 1854
Garris
(-----) b. c 1675
(-----) b. c 1735
(-----) b. c 1750
(d/o_Jno_II) b. c 1678, d. b 2 Oct 1713
Aaron (of Amos) b. c 1672, d. b 28 Jul 1698
Amos (of Thos) b. c 1740
Amos I b. 1638
Amos II b. c 1667, d. b 17 Jul 1716
Amos III b. c 1700, d. b 11 Aug 1761
Ann b. c 1645
Betty b. c 1740
Bridget b. c 1714
Bridget b. c 1715
Catherine b. c 1730
Edward (of Amos?) b. c 1677, d. b 18 May 1714
Elizabeth (of Amos III) b. c 1742, d. b 10 Nov 1779
Isaac Haggoman (of Amos III) b. c 1740, d. b 11 Apr 1775
John b. c 1645
John b. c 1738
John (of Amos II) b. c 1702, d. b 10 Oct 1722
Keziah b. c 1741
Lishia b. c 1716
Garris (cont.)
Martha (of Edward?) b. 1708, d. b 13 Dec 1722
Mary b. c 1680
Ratchell b. c 1720
Richard (of Amos) b. c 1675, d. b 19 Apr 1721
Richard (of Thos) b. c 1734, d. b 9 Jan 1770
Sarah b. c 1718
Sarah b. c 1742
Thomas b. c 1710, d. b 9 Jun 1752
Thomas b. c 1736, d. b 12 Apr 1780
Thomas (of Richard) (blacksmith) b. c 1712, d. b 8 Dec 1767
Garrison
(-----) b. c 1715
(-----) b. c 1725
(-----) b. c 1730
(-----) b. c 1775
(3d/o_Rich) b. c 1760
Abel b. c 1750
Abel b. c 1760
Adah b. c 1760
Adah b. 17 Mar 1779
Agnes b. c 1722
Ann b. c 1692
Ann b. c 1832
Ann (of Peter) b. c 1775, d. b 25 Aug 1819
Ann J. b. 19 Dec 1809
Archibald b. 3 Aug 1743, d. b 28 Jul 1795
Arinthia J. b. 22 Sep 1838, d. 12 May 1910
Bagwell (191) b. c 1784
Berry b. 23 Mar 1777
Berry F. b. c 1841
Betsy b. c 1730
Betsy (189) b. c 1780
Betty b. c 1772
Bridget b. 6 May 1798, d. 29 Aug 1826
Garrison (cont.)
Cantwell b. c 1710, d. b 1753
Cantwell (DAR#A069461) b. c 1744, d. b 1 Feb 1802
Catharine b. c 1820, d. b 8 Dec 1841
Catherine 'Caty' b. c 1788, d. Oct 1817
Catherine Jane 'Jennie' b. 12 Jan 1838, d. 23 Aug 1928
Charlotte b. 12 Nov 1807, d. 26 Mar 1895
Charlotte 'Lottie' E. b. c 1847, d. 24 Feb 1914
Clara Augusta b. 6 Mar 1879, d. 5 Nov 1939
Clara E. b. 20 Jul 1855, d. 10 Jan 1936
Dora Susan b. bt May 1881 - May 1883
Edmund b. c 1800, d. b 25 Oct 1841
Edmund (192) b. 16 Mar 1786, d. 14 Oct 1841
Edwin L. b. 1861, d. 1928
Elizabeth b. c 1680
Elizabeth b. c 1722
Elizabeth b. c 1752
Elizabeth b. 4 Feb 1805, d. 19 Sep 1867
Elizabeth b. c 1815, d. b 13 Sep 1843
Elizabeth 'Betsy' b. c 1780, d. Mar 1816
Elizabeth S. b. c 1811
Elizabeth S. 'Bettie' b. 22 May 1853, d. 28 Jun 1910
Garrison (cont.)
Elizabeth Susan b. 29 Dec 1821, d. 30 Oct 1871
Ellen b. c 1880
Emma b. 25 Dec 1833, d. 2 Feb 1898
Esther b. c 1735
Esther b. 6 Jun 1783
Esther Wyatt b. 29 Mar 1794, d. 29 Aug 1870
Fanny b. c 1767
Fielding Hudson (Col.) b. 5 Nov 1870, d. 18 Apr 1935
Fillice b. c 1754
Florence Hudson b. 3 Apr 1843, d. 2 Jan 1863
Florence Minor b. 31 Oct 1872, d. 15 Aug 1930
Frances b. 9 Jul 1803, d. 18 Jul 1884
George b. c 1734, d. b 29 Dec 1789
George b. c 1804
George (of Jonathan) DAR#A04432 b. c 1760, d. b 23 Feb 1790
George H. b. 29 Apr 1839, d. 11 Sep 1889
George S. Jr. b. c 1836, d. b 1874
George Smith b. c 1777
George Smith b. c 1813
George Tankard (Judge) b. 14 Jan 1835, d. 13 Nov 1889
Georgie Elizabeth b. 2 May 1863, d. 7 Mar 1930
Hannah L. b. c 1800
Isaiah b. c 1754, d. 30 Aug 1813
James b. 18 Apr 1773, d. 31 Oct 1820
Garrison (cont.)
James Richard (Judge) b. 27 Apr 1812, d. 27 Oct 1865
James S. b. c 1800
Jane b. 17 Nov 1819, d. 27 Dec 1849
Jeremiah b. c 1800
John b. 6 Jan 1715, d. 1785
John b. c 1765, d. Jan 1810
John (186) b. c 1774, d. b 27 Jul 1795
John Rowzee I b. 25 Dec 1804, d. 30 Jul 1880
John Rowzee II b. 27 Aug 1838, d. 10 Sep 1908
John W(est) b. c 1796
Jonathan b. c 1690, d. b 24 Jun 1760
Jonathan b. c 1720, d. b 29 Jan 1789
Jonathan b. c 1756